Cincinnati Swords

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sports Plus-CAN 5:45a 7:15p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM BRENNAN Practice  ADM - All Teams Practice  LL 
5:45p 7:15p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM FURSTEIN Practice  ADM Practice  KA 
5:45p 7:00p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM EVANS Practice    JF 
5:45p 7:15p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM REYNOLDS Practice  ADM - All Teams Practice  LL 
Sports Plus-USA 5:30p 6:45p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM ROBINSON Practice    KR 
5:30p 6:45p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM BOGARD Practice    MS 
5:45p 7:15p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM FALK Practice    MF 
6:45p 7:45p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM LINDEMANN Practice    KL 
6:45p 7:45p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM CLARK Practice  shared ice w/ Lindemann  BF 
7:45p 9:00p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2005/2006 TEAM PAYNE Practice    CH 
 Tue 01/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cincinnati, Sports Plus Fitness Room 7:00p 7:45p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM MCQUADE Dry Land  BRING SNEAKERS.  KE 
Sports Plus-CAN 5:45p 7:15p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2008 TEAM ANDREAE Practice  Team Practice  KA 
8:30p 9:45p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2005/2006 TEAM SLOAN Practice    MS 
Sports Plus-USA 5:30p 6:45p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM ROBINSON Practice    KR 
5:30p 6:45p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM BOGARD Practice    MS 
6:45p 8:00p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM DALTON Practice    KD 
6:45p 8:00p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM METZ Practice  Shared Ice with Team Dalton  KA 
7:30p 10:30p  >CHSHL VARSITY> CINCINNATI SWORDS Practice  Dryland Before Practice  KK 
8:00p 9:00p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM MCQUADE Practice    KE 
 Wed 01/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sports Plus-CAN 6:45p 8:00p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM MCQUADE Practice  Please arrive 30 min before practice.  KE 
8:00p 9:00p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2005/2006 TEAM PAYNE Practice    CH 
Sports Plus-USA 6:15p 7:30p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007 TEAM BACKEN Practice    BO 
7:30p 8:45p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2006 TEAM MCDONALD Practice    CS 
9:00p 10:30p  >CHSHL VARSITY> CINCINNATI SWORDS Practice    KK 
Dayton, South Metro 7:30p 8:20p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2008 TEAM ANDREAE Practice  Team Practice  KA 
 Thu 01/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cincinnati, Sports Plus Fitness Room 7:45p 8:15p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2005/2006 TEAM SLOAN Dry Land    MS 
Sports Plus-CAN 6:45p 8:00p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007 TEAM BACKEN Practice    BO 
8:00p 9:15p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2006 TEAM MCDONALD Practice    CS 
Sports Plus-USA 5:30p 6:45p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM ROBINSON Practice    KR 
5:30p 6:45p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM BOGARD Practice    MS 
7:15p 8:15p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2008 TEAM ANDREAE Game 2007 TEAM LUZI Ice cut @ 7:00PM, Game Starts at 7:15PM through Luzi's Practice  AL 
8:45p 10:00p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2005/2006 TEAM SLOAN Practice    MS 
 Fri 01/31/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cincinnati, IHWC 6:10p 7:20p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM FURSTEIN Game IHWC    
Sports Plus-CAN 5:45p 6:45p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM BRENNAN Practice  Team Practice  LL 
5:45p 6:45p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM REYNOLDS Practice  Team Practice  LL 
6:45p 8:00p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM DALTON Practice    KD 
6:45p 8:00p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM METZ Practice  Shared Ice with Team Dalton  KA 
Sports Plus-USA 5:30p 6:30p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM FURSTEIN Practice    KA 
5:30p 6:30p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM FALK Practice    MF 
5:30p 6:30p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM EVANS Practice    JF 
6:30p 7:30p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM LINDEMANN Practice    KL 
7:30p 8:30p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM CLARK Practice    BF 
 Sat 02/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Athens, Bird Arena 5:15p 6:30p  >CHSHL VARSITY> CINCINNATI SWORDS Game Athens    
8:25p 9:45a  >CHSHL VARSITY> CINCINNATI SWORDS Game Athens   KK 
Cincinnati, IHWC 8:10a 9:55a  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM FURSTEIN Game IHWC - Blue    
Sports Plus-CAN 7:15a 8:30a  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM MCQUADE Game Columbus Chill Please arrive 60 min prior to game time.  KE 
10:30a 11:45a  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM MCQUADE Game Columbus Chill Please arrive 60 min prior to game time.  KE 
11:45a 1:00p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM BOGARD Game EYHA:Ice Dragons   MS 
1:00p 2:15p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM CLARK league Dayton Stealth    
2:15p 3:30p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM BOGARD Game EYHA:Ice Dragons   MS 
5:00p 6:15p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007 TEAM LUZI Game Indy Junior Fuel - Beasley   AL 
Sports Plus-USA 8:00a 9:00a  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2005/2006 TEAM SLOAN Game Indian Hill - Kranson   MS 
10:45a 11:45a  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2005/2006 TEAM SLOAN Game Indian Hill - Kranson   MS 
1:30p 2:45p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007 TEAM LUZI Game Indy Junior Fuel - Beasley   AL 
6:15p 7:30p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2005/2006 TEAM O'SULLIVAN Other TBD Open Ice - Opponent TBA  AC 
Cincinnati, SportsPlus-USA 9:30a 10:45a  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2008 TEAM ANDREAE Non-League Game Team Ohio - 08 Orange    
12:15p 1:30p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2008 TEAM ANDREAE Game Team Ohio - 08 Orange    
Dayton, South Metro 9:15a 11:10a  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM EVANS Game Dayton - Black - Blue Division   JF 
Indianapolis, Fairgrounds Youth Arena 12:20p 1:20p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2005/2006 TEAM PAYNE Game Indy Fuel   CH 
4:00p 5:00p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2005/2006 TEAM PAYNE Game Indianapolis Jr. Fuel   CH 
 Sun 02/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sports Plus-CAN 8:00a 9:15a  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM METZ Game Athens   KA 
9:15a 10:30a  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM ROBINSON league Columbus Flames - Kareus   KR 
10:30a 11:45a  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM LINDEMANN league Dayton Stealth Dayton Stealth Navy - Hildebrand   
11:45a 1:00p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM ROBINSON league Columbus Flames - Kareus   KR 
Sports Plus-USA 7:00a 8:15a  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007 TEAM BACKEN Non-League Game INDY FUEL AA    
8:15a 9:45a  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2006 TEAM MCDONALD Non-League Game Columbus Capitals 06 AA   CS 
9:45a 11:00a  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007 TEAM BACKEN Non-League Game INDY FUEL AA    
11:00a 12:30p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2006 TEAM MCDONALD Non-League Game Columbus Capitals 06 AA   CS 
12:30p 1:45p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM METZ Game Athens   KA 
Cresent Springs, Northern Kentucky Ice  10:00a 11:15a  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM CLARK league NK Norse    
11:15a 12:30p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2005/2006 TEAM O'SULLIVAN Game NK Norse   AC 
Dayton, South Metro 1:00p 2:30p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2008 TEAM ANDREAE Game Team Ohio - Primiano   KA 
4:15p 5:30p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2008 TEAM ANDREAE Game Team Ohio - Primiano   KA 
Indian Hill, IHWC 4:45p 6:00p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2005/2006 TEAM O'SULLIVAN Game IHWC Rescheduled league game from 1/4/20  AC 
Newark, Lou and Gib Reese Ice  10:30a 11:45a  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM MCQUADE Game Newark Generals Please arrive 60 min prior to game time.  KE 
12:15p 1:30p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM MCQUADE Game Newark Generals Please arrive 60 min prior to game time.  KE