Cincinnati Swords

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sports Plus-CAN 5:45a 7:15p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM BRENNAN Practice  ADM - All Teams Practice  LL 
5:45p 7:15p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM FURSTEIN Practice  ADM Practice  KA 
5:45p 7:00p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM EVANS Practice    JF 
5:45p 7:15p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM REYNOLDS Practice  ADM - All Teams Practice  LL 
Sports Plus-USA 5:30p 6:45p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM ROBINSON Practice    KR 
5:30p 6:45p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM BOGARD Practice    MS 
5:45p 7:15p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM FALK Practice    MF 
6:45p 7:45p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM LINDEMANN Practice    KL 
6:45p 7:45p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM CLARK Practice  shared ice w/ Lindemann  BF 
7:45p 9:00p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2005/2006 TEAM PAYNE Practice    CH 
 Tue 01/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cincinnati, Sports Plus Fitness Room 7:00p 7:45p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM MCQUADE Dry Land  BRING SNEAKERS.  KE 
Sports Plus-CAN 5:45p 7:15p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2008 TEAM ANDREAE Practice  Team Practice  KA 
8:30p 9:45p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2005/2006 TEAM SLOAN Practice    MS 
Sports Plus-USA 5:30p 6:45p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM ROBINSON Practice    KR 
5:30p 6:45p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM BOGARD Practice    MS 
6:45p 8:00p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM DALTON Practice    KD 
6:45p 8:00p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM METZ Practice  Shared Ice with Team Dalton  KA 
7:30p 10:30p  >CHSHL VARSITY> CINCINNATI SWORDS Practice  Dryland Before Practice  KK 
8:00p 9:00p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM MCQUADE Practice    KE 
 Wed 01/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sports Plus-CAN 6:45p 8:00p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM MCQUADE Practice  Please arrive 30 min before practice.  KE 
8:00p 9:00p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2005/2006 TEAM PAYNE Practice    CH 
8:00p 9:00p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2005/2006 TEAM PAYNE Practice    CH 
Sports Plus-USA 6:15p 7:30p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007 TEAM BACKEN Practice    BO 
7:30p 8:45p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2006 TEAM MCDONALD Practice    CS 
9:00p 10:30p  >CHSHL VARSITY> CINCINNATI SWORDS Practice    KK 
Dayton, South Metro 7:30p 8:20p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2008 TEAM ANDREAE Practice  Team Practice  KA 
 Thu 01/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cincinnati, Sports Plus Fitness Room 7:45p 8:15p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2005/2006 TEAM SLOAN Dry Land    MS 
Sports Plus-CAN 6:45p 8:00p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007 TEAM BACKEN Practice    BO 
8:00p 9:15p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2006 TEAM MCDONALD Practice    CS 
Sports Plus-USA 5:30p 6:45p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM ROBINSON Practice    KR 
5:30p 6:45p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM BOGARD Practice    MS 
6:45p 7:45p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2008 TEAM ANDREAE Practice  Skills Practice  KA 
8:45p 10:00p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2005/2006 TEAM SLOAN Practice    MS 
 Fri 01/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sports Plus-CAN 5:45p 6:45p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM BRENNAN Practice  Team Practice  LL 
5:45p 6:45p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM REYNOLDS Practice  Team Practice  LL 
6:45p 8:00p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM DALTON Practice    KD 
6:45p 8:00p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM METZ Practice  Shared Ice with Team Dalton  KA 
Sports Plus-USA 5:30p 6:30p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM FURSTEIN Practice    KA 
5:30p 6:30p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM FALK Practice    MF 
5:30p 6:30p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM EVANS Practice    JF 
6:30p 7:30p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM LINDEMANN Practice    KL 
7:30p 8:30p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM CLARK Practice    BF 
8:30p 10:00p  >CHSHL VARSITY> CINCINNATI SWORDS league MIAMI JR REDHAWKS    
 Sat 01/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sports Plus-CAN 8:30a 10:30a  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM EVANS Game Troy Bruins   JF 
Sports Plus-USA 9:00a 10:15a  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM MCQUADE Game Newark Please arrive 60 min prior to game time.  KE 
10:15a 11:30a  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007 TEAM LUZI Game Team Ohio   AL 
10:30a 11:30a  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2005/2006 TEAM PAYNE Game Findlay   CH 
11:30a 12:45p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM MCQUADE Game Newark Please arrive 60 min prior to game time.  KE 
12:45p 2:00p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007 TEAM LUZI Game Team Ohio   AL 
1:30p 2:30p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2005/2006 TEAM PAYNE Game Findlay   CH 
2:00p 3:15p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM LINDEMANN league 2007/2008 TEAM CLARK    
Columbus, Fairground Col. 11:15a 12:30p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2006 TEAM MCDONALD Non-League Game Columbus Capitals 06A   CS 
2:15p 3:30p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2006 TEAM MCDONALD Non-League Game Columbus Capitals 06A   CS 
Fishers, Fuel Tank at Fishers 8:00a 9:00a  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM ROBINSON Non-League Game Indy Jr Fuel - Nejezchleb    
10:45a 11:45a  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM ROBINSON Non-League Game Indy Jr Fuel - Nejezchleb    
South Charleston, Memorial Arena 2:30p 3:45p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM BOGARD Game West Virginia   MS 
4:00p 5:15p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM BOGARD Game West Virginia   MS 
 Sun 01/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
cincinnati, heritage center 3:00p 4:00p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2005/2006 TEAM PAYNE Non-League Game NORTHERN KENTUCKY NORSE   CH 
5:00p 6:00p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2005/2006 TEAM PAYNE Non-League Game NORTHERN KENTUCKY NORSE   CH 
Cincinnati, Sports Plus- CAN 7:15a 8:30a  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2008 TEAM ANDREAE Practice    KA 
10:30a 11:45a  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2008 TEAM ANDREAE Practice    KA 
Sports Plus-USA 7:30a 8:45a  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007 TEAM BACKEN Practice    BO 
8:45a 10:15a  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2006 TEAM MCDONALD league Dayton Stealth - Terry   CS 
10:15a 11:30a  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007 TEAM BACKEN Practice    BO 
11:30a 1:00p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2006 TEAM MCDONALD league Dayton Stealth - Terry   CS 
Columbus, Chiller North 11:00a 12:00p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007 TEAM LUZI Game Columbus Chill - Rivington   AL 
2:30p 3:30p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007 TEAM LUZI Game Columbus Chill - Rivington   AL 
Crescent Springs, NKIC 10:00a 11:15a  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM LINDEMANN league NK Norse   KL 
Crescent Springs, NKY Ice Center 8:45a 10:00a  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM METZ Game Northern KY    
Crescent Springs, NKY Ice Center 11:15a 12:30p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2005/2006 TEAM O'SULLIVAN Non-League Game NK Norse Non League Game  AC 
Kettering, Kettering Rec 10:30a 11:30a  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM DALTON Game Dayton Stealth - Red (Mullett)   KD 
Newark, Newark 10:00a 11:00a  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2005/2006 TEAM SLOAN league Newark - Paczan   MS 
12:30p 1:30p  >U14 (BANTAM) TEAMS> 2005/2006 TEAM SLOAN league Newark - Paczan   MS