Cincinnati Swords

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sports Plus-CAN 6:15p 7:15p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM FURSTEIN Practice  Team Practice    
Sports Plus-USA 5:45p 7:15p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM FALK Practice    MF 
6:45p 7:45p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM LINDEMANN Practice    KL 
Cincinnati, SportsPlus-USA 6:15p 7:15p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM EVANS Practice    JF 
 Tue 02/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sports Plus-CAN 5:45p 7:00p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2008 TEAM ANDREAE Practice     
Sports Plus-USA 5:30p 6:45p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM ROBINSON Practice    KR 
6:45p 8:00p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM DALTON Practice    KD 
6:45p 8:00p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM METZ Practice    KA 
7:30p 10:30p  >CHSHL VARSITY> CINCINNATI SWORDS Practice  Dryland Before Practice  KK 
8:00p 9:00p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007 TEAM BACKEN Practice    BO 
 Wed 02/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sports Plus-CAN 5:45p 7:00p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM LINDEMANN Practice    KL 
Sports Plus-USA 6:45p 7:45p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM CLARK Practice    BF 
8:15p 9:15p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007 TEAM BACKEN Practice    BO 
9:00p 10:30p  >CHSHL VARSITY> CINCINNATI SWORDS Practice    KK 
Dayton, South Metro 7:30p 8:20p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2008 TEAM ANDREAE Practice  Team Practice  KA 
 Thu 02/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sports Plus-CAN 5:45p 7:00p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM LINDEMANN Practice    KL 
 Fri 02/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sports Plus-CAN 5:30p 7:00p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM FURSTEIN Practice     
Sports Plus-USA 5:30p 6:30p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM FALK Practice    MF 
 Sat 02/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cincinnati, IHWC  1:15a  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM METZ Game TBD Will either play at 2:55pm or 6:40pm   
9:55a 11:10a  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM METZ Game Lexington    
Dayton, South Metro 9:45a 11:00a  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM LINDEMANN BTHL End of Season Tournament Troy Opponent will be Troy or Dayton-Taylor  KL 
Lexington, Lexington Ice Center 11:40a 12:55p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM CLARK BTHL End of Season Tournament West Virginia Wild   BF 
TBD   >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM CLARK BTHL End of Season Tournament South Indy Game time either 3:25 or 4:40 depending on outcome of first game  BF 
Newark, Lou and Gib Reese Ice  TBD   >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM BOGARD Tournament    MS 
 Sun 03/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cincinnati, IHWC 4:45p 6:15p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM FURSTEIN Game IHWC, Troy, Louisville End of Year Games   
Dayton, South Metro 12:30p 1:45p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM LINDEMANN BTHL End of Season Tournament Dayton Stealth - Class This is the championship game.  KL 
Oxford, Goggin Ice Center TBD   >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM BRENNAN BTHL End of Season Tournament    LL 
7:00a 2:45p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM EVANS Game    JF 
Springfield, NTPRD Chiller 9:00a 10:15a  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2008 TEAM ANDREAE Game Columbus Capitals 2008AA    
12:10p 1:25p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2008 TEAM ANDREAE Game Columbus Capitals 2008AA