Cincinnati Swords

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sports Plus-USA 5:45p 7:15p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM FALK Practice    MF 
 Tue 03/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sports Plus-CAN 5:45p 7:00p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2008 TEAM ANDREAE Practice     
Sports Plus-USA 6:45p 7:45p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM METZ Practice    KA 
 Wed 03/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dayton, South Metro 7:30p 8:20p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2008 TEAM ANDREAE Practice  Team Practice  KA 
 Fri 03/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Antioch, Ford Ice Center 11:00a 12:15p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2008 TEAM ANDREAE Game Vernon Hills Ice Dogs North Rink - Country Western Showdown   
Antioch, Ford Ice Center 8:15p 9:30p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2008 TEAM ANDREAE Game Vegas Jr. Golden Knights South Rink - Country Western Showdown   
Sports Plus-USA 5:30p 6:30p  >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM FALK Practice    MF 
Nashville, Centennial TBD   >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM BRENNAN Tournament  Country & Western Showdown  LL 
5:00p 6:00p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM ROBINSON Tournament Nashville Flyers Country & Western Showdown Tournament  KR 
Nashville, Centennial Ice Arena 10:00a 11:15a  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM CLARK Game, Tournament Nashville All-Stars Nashville Country & Western Showdown (central time zone) Rink A  BF 
7:45p 8:45p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM CLARK Tournament Showdown Olympics Showdown Olympics - Rink A  BF 
Strongsville, OBM Arena 4:45p 6:45p  >CHSHL VARSITY> CINCINNATI SWORDS Tournament MIAMI JR REDHAWKS   KK 
 Sat 03/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Athens, Bird Arena TBD   >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM REYNOLDS Tournament  Marazon Memorial Cup  LL 
Nashville, Centennial TBD   >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM BRENNAN Tournament  Country & Western Showdown  LL 
12:00p 1:00p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM ROBINSON Tournament Indy Fuel Country & Western Showdown Tournament  KR 
Nashville, Centennial Ice Arena 10:45a 12:00p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM CLARK Game, Tournament Huntsville Jr. Havoc Rink B  BF 
1:15p 2:30p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2008 TEAM ANDREAE Game Peoria Jr. Rivermen Rink A - Country Western Showdown   
Nashville, Ford Ice Center 7:00p 8:00p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM ROBINSON Tournament Birmingham Bulls Country & Western Showdown Tournament  KR 
9:30p 10:45p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM CLARK Game, Tournament Atlanta Fire South Rink  BF 
Strongsville, OBM Arena 8:15a 10:15a  >CHSHL VARSITY> CINCINNATI SWORDS Tournament Westerville Warcats   KK 
2:00p 4:00p  >CHSHL VARSITY> CINCINNATI SWORDS Tournament Medina Game is at 2:10pm  KK 
 Sun 03/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Antioch, Ford Ice Center 2:25p 3:40p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2008 TEAM ANDREAE Game TBD South Rink   
Athens, Bird Arena TBD   >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM REYNOLDS Tournament  Marazon Memorial Cup  LL 
Sports Plus-CAN 10:30a 12:00p  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM LINDEMANN Practice  Family Game - Part II  KL 
Nashville, Centennial TBD   >U8/MITE TEAMS> MT TEAM BRENNAN Tournament  Country & Western Showdown  LL 
6:30a 7:30a  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM ROBINSON Tournament Charlotte Rush Country & Western Showdown Tournament  KR 
2:25p 3:25p  >U10 (SQUIRT) TEAMS> 2009/2010 TEAM ROBINSON Tournament Indy Junior Fuel Country & Western Showdown Tournament - Championship  KR 
Nashville, Centennial Ice Arena 10:30a 11:45a  >U12 (PEEWEE) TEAMS> 2007/2008 TEAM CLARK Game, Tournament Center Ice Selects Rink A  BF